<body> UncleDon & AuntieVon's Story Blog

ShoutMix chat widget
♥ About US

This blog is maintained by Evonne and Don who got together on 20 November 2004

♥ Our Wishes

To be married
Our own house
At the end of the day, both of us to be happy
And for our LOVE to never die....

♥ Ads-

♥ LEAVE US

Site Meter

To Secret Happy Land

To UncleDon & AuntieVon Memory Lane
-*UncleDon & AuntieVon Memory Lane

Wednesday, August 20, 2008

Happy 3years 9months to dear dear!!
and today both of us wore green top with black bottom!!!!
nope! it wasn't on purpose or planned.
we just happened to do so together!!
isn't it amazing?!
LOL..




there! don't we look damn green?!
we attracted lots of extra glances... ppl must be thinking we did it on purpose..
by the way, it was a very green day for me... with those green specs..
the photos look sooooooOoo greeeeenn..


♥ UncleDon & AuntieVon Scribbled ♥